Candidații PMP

 

 

 

BUCURESTI

SENAT
1. BĂSESCU TRAIAN
2. CRISTESCU RADU-MIHAI
3. GONCEA GHEORGHIŢĂ-LIVIU
4. VLASTON ŞTEFAN-ION
5. GHERGHINA IOAN
6. STRUGARU CONSTANTIN
7. MARIAN ION-CRISTINEL
8. ILIESCU CĂTĂLIN-LUCIAN
9. TONCIU RADU COSTIN
10. CHICOŞ GABRIELA
11. STROE GEORGE-COSMIN
12. MĂLĂIA CĂTĂLIN-EMIL
13. CRĂCIUN PARICIA-MIHAELA
14. CARACOTE IONUŢ-TIBERIU
15. VOICU EVA
16. HEKSCH MIHAELA-LIDIA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. STERIU VALERIU- ANDREI
2. TOMAC EUGEN
3. ŞTEFĂNESCU VASILE
4. FLORESCU ŞTEFAN – VIOREL
5. MOISE COSTIN SEBASTIAN
6. ROTARU RĂZVAN
7. POPA GABRIEL- IONUŢ
8. RĂDULESCU GABRIEL
9. MILITARU MARIAN- CĂTĂLIN
10. LUPU DANIEL FLORIN
11. RĂDULESCU CRISTIAN- GABRIEL
12. BÂRGĂU MARIAN – AURELIAN
13. DORUNGĂ GEORGE
14. BUNESCU ALEXANDRU –RĂZVAN
15. PETCU MIHAI
16. TUDOR MIHAI
17. UNGUREANU JENI-IULIANA
18 CHIVU IOANA – CRISTINA
19. MAZILU CRISTINA
20. GHEORGHE AURA ANDREEA
21. IONESCU ANDREI- GEORGE
22. TIŢU VLAD – GEORGE
23. NEAGU MARIAN- CRISTIAN
24. DORUNGĂ DANIEL
25. PURCĂREA MIHAI TEODOR
26. PATIT VICTOR- NICOLAE
27. MUSCALU ŞTEFAN – MARIUS
28. NIŢĂ CRISTIAN
29. PISOSCHI GABRIEL – RĂZVAN
30. DRĂGUŢ ANDREI – EUGEN
31. DICULESCU LUCIA- ALEXANDRA
32. POPESCU RADU – ALEXANDRU
33. ONOFREI IOAN- DANIEL
34. JITARU MIHAI
35. STANCIU MARIN
36. BĂLAN ORTENSIA

 


DIASPORA

SENAT
1. ȚECU DANIEL
2. DENDIU DORU – LIVIU
3. ȘTEFĂNESCU RADU – NICOLAE
4. BUȘE CLEMENTINA – LAURA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. CODREANU CONSTANTIN
2. COLIU DORU-PETRIȘOR
3. FRANGU DĂNUȚ
4. COMAN CONSTANTIN – DORIN
5. PREDA CRISTINA-DANA
6. PODAR MARIAN – VASILE


ALBA

SENAT
1. URSALEȘ TRAIAN NICOLAE
2. VASILE SORIN
3. BARSTAN FILOFTEIA
4. FLOREA EMIL

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. NEGRUŢ CLEMENT
2. BONCEA FĂNEL-BUCUREL
3. PETREAN GHEORGHE-IUSTIN
4. MOLDOVAN ANGELA
5. HARITON PAUL-LUCIAN
6. PANŢA LUCIAN-SIMION
7. CORCHEŞ DOREL-VALER


ARAD

SENAT
1. DIMOFTE SILVIU-SORIN
2. GHERMAN PETRU
3. MARGEA AURICA
4. PAUL ALEXANDRU
5. STANCIU PASC – NICU

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. REMEȚAN FLORIN
2. RUS RAMONA
3. CRAIVAN CAMELIA – EUGENIA
4. VLASIU ALEXANDRU
5. IȘTOC MIRCEA
6. LENGYEL EDIT
7. CORDOȘ IOAN
8. MUNTEAN IONELA – MARIA
9. MATICA CIPRIAN – IOAN


ARGES

SENAT
1. DIACONESCU CRISTIAN
2. BĂLAN NICHIFOR
3. GALBENU FLOREA LUMINIŢA
4. ALEXĂNDRESCU MIHAI ALEXANDRU
5. CHIRĂNESCU ION
6. STĂNCIULESCU GABRIEL MIHAI

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. BULF CORNEL CĂTĂLIN
2. FRATICA DRAGOMIR ALINA MIHAELA
3. DIMA EDUARD ŞTEFAN
4. PREOTEASA MARIANA
5. FĂGĂRĂŞANU GHEORGHE
6. NIŢĂ VICTOR
7. POPESCU SORIN IONUŢ
8. MIRA EUGEN
9. BĂDOI DANA GEORGETA
10. POPESCU DAN RADU
11. ZĂRNESCU MAGDALENA CRINA
12. GORGOI VERGILIU


BACAU

SENAT
1. MELINTE ION
2. DUMITRESCU CRISTIAN
3. MÎCÎIALĂ ION
4. MITITELU LIVIU
5. ALBU CRISTINEL
6. BĂLAN SANDA-IRINA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. VREME VALERIAN
2. MANOLACHE CRISTINEL
3. FILIP CĂTĂLIN
4. BLĂNARU MIRCEA -ALEXANDRU
5. DUMITRAȘCU FLORIN
6. DARIE CONSTANTIN
7. POPA PETRU
8. FILIP DANIELA
9. CÎRCIULEANU DIMITRIE- EDUARD
10. LACHE LUCIAN
11. BĂLĂIȚĂ EDUARD- IONEL
12. VÎLCU COSMIN
13. STOEAN MIHAI-ROMEO


BIHOR

SENAT
1. PUREA PAUL
2. BOGDAN FLORE
3. PAȘCA ANCUȚA- IOANA
4. SĂRĂCUȚ GHEORGHE-MARCEL
5. LAZA LIVIU- DANIEL

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. HULEA IOAN
2. BOGDAN CODRUȚA – MARIA
3. TULVAN GHEORGHE – NELU
4. CRISTEA LEONTIN – TRAIAN
5. DUMITRESCU DAN – IONUȚ
6. MIHĂEȘ DENISA – IOANA
7. DUME FLORIN
8. BRADEA IOAN
9. POPA VIORICA
10. SAS EUGEN FLORIN
11. BLAJ IOAN
12. PANTIS FLORIN – MARIAN


BISTRITA-NASAUD

SENAT
1. CÂRCU IOAN CAIUS
2. IUGA GRIGORE
3. STOICA ADRIAN
4. POMANĂ EDITH ELENA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. SIMIONCA IONUŢ
2. ORŞAN DIANA PETRUŢA
3. SĂCĂLEAN OANA ANDREEA
4. BINDEA VASILE IOAN
5. BODIU ADRIAN MIHAI
6. NEGREA VLAD LUCIAN
7. MUNTEANU PETRICĂ PAUL


BOTOSANI

SENAT
1. POPESCU CORNELIU
2. CHELARU ALINA
3. ZVÎNCĂ SERGIU
4. CĂLINESCU VIOREL
5. BADALE LILIANA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. IONESCU DANIEL- CORNELIU
2. NICA TEREZA
3. PĂLEI ANDREEA-DIANA
4. BĂLĂȘANU CONSTANTIN CORNELIU
5. ADĂSCĂLIȚEI VASILE
6. MOLDOVANU ALEXANDRA-IULIANA
7. REBENCIUC DANIELA ADRIANA
8. HAUCĂ PETRU


BRASOV

SENAT
1. ANTOHE GHEORGHE GABRIEL
2. POP LAURIAN CLAUDIU
3. STOEA GHEORGHE
4. RUSU IULIAN
5. RADU ANA-MARIA
6. BĂILĂ GHEORGHE
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. ADAM LUMINIŢA-PACHEL
2. MIHAI COSTEL
3. TODORAN GRIGORE
4. MANOLACHE MIHAI
5. MELINTE SILVIU
6. ANTOHE-MARICA GEORGE-ADRIAN
7. HUŢANU SERGIU IONUŢ
8. MUNTEANU DANIELA
9. NEGOIŢĂ NICOLAE-RAUL
10. MLADIN TIBERIU IONUŢ
11. NEACȘU ALEXANDRU
12. SCRIMINŢ ADRIAN


BRĂILA

SENAT
1. ANCUŢA GEORGE CRISTIAN
2. BOTEA VIOREL
3. STĂNESCU VIRGINIA
4. GÎSCĂ TUDOREL
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. NISTOR MARIOARA
2. ADETU IONEL
3. SARAFOLEAN COMAN
4. DUMITRIU EMILIAN
5. KOLER VIRGINIA
6. BOTEA GABRIEL-SILVIU
7. ȚIPARU IONUȚ


BUZAU

SENAT
1. BĂDULESCU DORIN- VALERIU
2. GĂURAN DAN- ANTON
3. LAZĂR GHEORGHE
4. UNGUREANU GHEORGHIŢĂ
5. BARBĂSCUMPĂ TATIANA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. MOCANU ADRIAN
2. MATEŞESCU IOAN- CATON
3. TATU GINA
4. IANCU ADRIAN – ALIN
5. ZAHIU EMILIA
6. VATCU FLORENTINA- MIHAELA
7. MARIN BOGDAN- GABRIEL
8. MOISEANU ŞTEFAN
9. BOBE MARIAN-NICOLAE


CARAS-SEVERIN

SENAT
1. MARINESCU AUREL
2. OLARIU IOAN
3. BUZESCU ILIE
4. CASCĂ IULIANA-MARIANA-FLORIANA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. TABUGAN ION
2. POPOVICI IONUȚ-MIHAI
3. PÂRVU ION
4. MIRCU LIVIU-CRISTIAN
5. TURĂU ION-DORIN
6. VLĂDULESCU ANA
7. DEACONU TUDOR


CALARASI

SENAT
1. VLĂDICA SIMONA-MARIA
2. MOLDOVAN ADRIAN
3. ZIDARU ROMULUS-CONSTANTIN
4. VĂLEANU MARIUS

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. SEFER CRISTIAN – GEORGE
2. PAVALAŞC CLAUDIA
3. GAVRILĂ NICOLAE
4. DUMITRESCU ADRIAN – IONUŢ
5. GHIONOIU NICOLAE
6. IORDAN MARIUS


CLUJ

SENAT
1. BURLACU ȘTEFAN
2. MOLDOVAN EMIL
3. MIC ADRIAN
4. ZAMBLĂU EUGEN
5. SIMION IOAN-ADRIAN
6. LORINT ADRIANA LIGIA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. RUSU RAREȘ STELIAN
2. MORAR MARIAN
3. HITICAȘ ANDREI-TIBERIU
4. NAP ADRIAN
5. LAZIN SEBASTIAN-FLAVIU
6. ENACHE-GĂZDAC OANA VOICHIȚA
7. CĂMĂRĂȘAN GRIGORE-RADU
8. GROSU GEORGE-LEONARD
9. ZOLTAN RADU-COSMIN
10. CRIȘAN ADRIAN
11. NAGY IULIU
12. BUTEANU ALEXANDRA-BIANCA


CONSTANTA

SENAT
1. ONACA DOREL-CONSTANTIN
2. ROŞU VASILE
3. ANGHEL NICOLAE
4. SÂRBU ADRIAN
5. BURHALA ADRIAN
6. ŞERBAN CAMELIA
7. ZABARA ALEXANDRU

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. TURCESCU ROBERT-NICOLAE
2. BISTRICEANU VALENTINA-MAGDALENA-LAURA
3. COADĂ-CALOIAN OPRICA-SORINEL
4. SOLOM CRISTIAN
5. SENOPOL VIRGIL-CRISTIAN
6. GOIDEA FLORIN
7. ZEICU ILIE-VALENTIN
8. TURCU DANIEL
9. ROTARIU DIANA-MARIA
10. RADU DUMITRU
11. PAPUC CATALIN
12. PERLEA ELENA
13. CODEȚ GABRIEL


COVASNA

SENAT
1. BACIU GHEORGHE
2. ROSCA ANCUTA
3. NEGRILA SIMONA
4. NEDELEA MIHAELA MARIANA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. GOGA OCTAVIAN
2. TEACA ALEXANDRU
3. NEAGOVICI GHEORGHE CONSTANTIN
4. NECULAE CLAUDIU CONSTANTIN
5. MUNTEAN IONUT DRAGOS
6. SARLEA ANAMARIA


DAMBOVITA

SENAT
1. RADU RİCHARD-VİCENŢİU
2. CONDURĂŢEANU ANDREI-RĂZVAN
3. TOADER CONSTANTİN
4. COMAN VALENTİNA
5. LAMBĂ GHEORGHE

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. İVĂŞCHESCU NİCOLAE
2. POPA DOREL
3. NİŢU LİLİANA
4. NİLA İON-CİPRİAN
5. BĂNARU RĂZVAN
6. HAMZA MARİUS-İONEL
7. NİŢOİU VALENTİN
8. DRAGOMİR DANİEL-PETRE
9. OPRİŞAN GABİ


DOLJ

SENAT
1. TOMA ION
2. NEGULESCU MIHAIL-CRISTIAN
3. CIURLIN COSTICĂ
4. DUMITRU FELICIA
5. CIUNĂ SIMION
6. ȘTEFĂNESCU ION

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. BICĂ GHEORGHE
2. GROZA ION
3. NICULEȚ MIHAELA
4. ANDRIȚOI NICOLAE-ARTHUR
5. MARINESCU SOFI-SABIN
6. PREOTU GHEORGHE
7. STĂNCIULESCU SORIN-CORNEL
8. ȘTEFĂNESCU MIHNEA-RĂZVAN
9. ȘERBAN ION
10. CĂLINA DUMITRU
11. BOROȘTEANU MIRCEA-VICENȚIU
12. CHIȚU REMULUS
13. VOICULESCU CONSTANTIN-VALENTIN


GALATI

SENAT
1. STAN MARIUS
2. IARU ROMULUS – LUCIAN
3. BADIU NICOLETA
4. PETCU MARIAN – ANTON
5. DOBREA MILICĂ
6. NAUM EDUARD

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR

1. CRISTACHE CĂTĂLIN
2. ANDRONE OTILIA – NICOLETA
3. IURESCU OANA – CLAUDIA
4. MIHAI ALIN
5. POPESCU RADU
6. HÎRLEȘTEANU IULIA
7. MĂRĂCINEANU MITICĂ
8. MILAȘCU DANIEL
9. URSACHI ANDREEA
10. BANCIOG PETRICĂ
11. STAN IONEL
12. MELINTE LIVIU – IONUȚ


GIURGIU

SENAT
1. CAZACU EUGENIA-MARIANA
2. BREAZU GEORGETA MANUELA
3. MOGÎLDEA IONELA IRINA
4. BOGDĂNESCU MIHAI NICULAE
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. ANDRONIC DAN-CĂTĂLIN
2. VASILACHE ION
3. PREDA NICOLAE
4. BOIANU AUREL
5. PANĂ STELEA
6. ŞUFARIU DANIELA-MIHAELA


GORJ

SENAT
1. SAVOIU ION
2. CORNESCU DORU-ION
3. AMZA ELENA
4. DOANDES VIOREL
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. DAVIŢOIU LEŞU GHEORGHE
2. GÎRJOABĂ VASILE GABRIEL
3. PĂIUŞI ROBERT
4. GRADINARU MARI DANIELA
5. UDRIŞTIOIU ANDREI
6. CALIANU CLARA
7. BENEGUI GHEORGHE


HARGHITA

SENAT
1. DIMA VALERIAN
2. JAKAB ANDREI-OVIDIU
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. PÎRVAN MIHAI
2. KOZMA DANIEL
3. DOLTEA RAMONA-COSTINELA
4. MUREŞAN BENONE
5. VRABIE MARICICA
6. MORARU PETRE
7. VOIDAŞ VIOREL


HUNEDOARA

SENAT
1. NICA PETRE
2. TIMIŞ BIANCA
3. CRAŞOVEAN PAUL-ADRIAN
4. POPOVICI MIHAI
5. STEPAN NICU-DANIEL

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. VOCHIŢOIU HARALAMBIE
2. RONCIOIU COSMIN ALIN
3. BRATE DOINA-MIHAELA
4. DECEBAL ALINA-MARILENA
5. CIUCU CRISTINA-VIORICA
6. COPIL FLORIAN
7. DOROBĂŢ DORU-COSTEL
8. IOVAN VASILE-IOAN


IALOMITA

SENAT
1. IONASCU GABI
2. CIOCAN NECULAI
3. ANGHEL DANUT
4. MIHALACHE IOAN

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. PERICLI NICU
2. NICA ION
3. MITRICA ION
4. TURCU VASILICA
5. TATARU GHEORGHE
6. DUMITRACHE BOGDAN AURELIAN


IASI

SENAT
1. MANOLACHE MIRCEA
2. IORDACHE CONSTANTIN
3. DIMITRIU LAVINIA
4. CIORNIA CAMELIA
5. RUS CRISTIAN -MIHAIL
6. ZAHARIA MIHAELA
7. ANCUȚA ȘTEFAN VLADIMIR
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. MOVILĂ PETRU
2. BOGDĂNICI CAMELIA-MARGARETA
3. GĂBURICI VIOLETA – ADRIANA
4. ISOPESCU DORINA-NICOLINA
5. OLARIU COSTEL – SORIN
6. USCATU CONSTANTIN – MARIAN
7. RACOȚI ANDREI
8. HAMUREAC SERGHEI
9. HAUTĂ MARIAN
10. CIUBOTARIU MIHAI
11. CĂTĂRĂU VASILE
12. LUPU MARIUS LUCIAN
13. CIOFU IOAN
14. COȚOFANĂ CONSTANTIN
15. BOTEZATU NECULAI


ILFOV

SENAT
1. DUMITRESCU ALEXANDRU
2. CUCU MARIAN GEORGE
3. IORDACHE VIORICA-MARIA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. TUDORACHE RIZIA
2. CANDEA IOSIF-DORIN
3. COMAN MARIAN
4. ORCHEANU MILUTA
5. GRECU MAGDALENA
6. VASILE MARIN
7. CHITA DUMITRU


MARAMURES

SENAT
1. COVACIU SEVERICA RODICA
2. TALPOS IOAN IUSTIN
3. LESE IOANA MIHAELA
4. TOMA SILVIU
5. GHERMAN VASILE

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. TODORAN ADRIAN MIHAITA
2. IUGA NICOLAE
3. TIMIS REMUS LUCIAN
4. NEMES PETRU
5. TUPITA GHEORGHE
6. BUDA RAUL
7. CALAUZ DORIS GIANINA
8. POP BOGDAN


MEHEDINTI

SENAT
1. BALICA MARIUS
2. VLĂDUȚ DANIEL
3. DĂDĂLĂU MIHAI-DRAGOȘ
4. PUȘCAȘIU LUMINIȚA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. VIȘAN GELU
2. ROȘCA EMANOIL-RĂZVAN
3. PÎRVU CRISTIANA
4. DUȚĂ ION
5. POPA ALEXANDRU- NICOLAE
6. DRULĂ IONEL CAIUS


MURES

SENAT
1. PUIAC ION CLAUDIU
2. CATANA CRISTIAN VICTOR
3. STAN MARIUS GHEORGHE
4. BOBRIC ANCA
5. CHERECHES STEFAN RADUCU
6. CRISAN ALINA CAMELIA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. PAŞCAN EMIL- MARIUS
2. MATEI NICOLAE NICODIN
3. IGNAT MIRCEA
4. AVRAM CRISTIAN
5. TIMU CRISTINA-MARIA
6. POP SEPTIMIU ADRIAN
7. FEIER FLORIN CIPRIAN
8. PAŞCAN LIANA MARIA
9. OLTEAN PETRU BOGDAN
10. DOGAR DORIN OVIDIU


NEAMT

SENAT
1. ANTĂL DORIN
2. LUPU COSTACHE
3. TATOMIR ALINA-MIHAELA
4. UNGURIANU CRISTIAN
5. GHINEŢ MARIUS

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. DULAMĂ LAURENŢIU-CRISTINEL
2. PETRESCU CRISTIAN
3. BURSUC MARIUS-MARIAN
4. CREŢU MIHAI
5. BIGHIU SILVIU
6. CHELMUŞ ELENA
7. POPA ANDREI-TUDOR
8. DIDILĂ ELENA
9. CĂLIN CĂTĂLIN-LAURENŢIU
10. GAVRILESCU BOGDAN


OLT

SENAT
1. MONE AUREL
2. BIRLADEANU CRISTIAN
3. BORTA LAURENTIU MIHAI
4. CHIRITA CAMELIA
5. IANCU TEODOR CLAUDIU

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. NICULESCU DUMITRU
2. TANASIE FLORIN SILVIU
3. CONSTANTIN DANIEL ION
4. RADUINEA HORIA VALENTIN
5. FLORESCU COSMIN
6. STANCULESCU IONELA
7. BROBOANA MIHAELA
8. TENEA CRISTIAN


PRAHOVA

SENAT
1. UDRISTE GHEORGHE
2. ABABEI CONSTANTIN
3. DUTA MARIA MIHAELA
4. NICOLAE CARDOSI
5. MINEA ROBERT CATALIN
6. POPA MARIUS CRISTINEL
7. SUSU CIPRIAN

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. BOZIANU NICOLETA CATALINA
2. RADU MIRCEA FLORIAN
3. COSTACHE IRINEL AUGUSTIN
4. HODOROG BOGDAN
5. PITIGOI IOAN ADRIAN
6. MARE LAURENTIU CORNEL
7. CODESCU VALENTIN
8. MANEA DANIELA
9. PETRE MARIUS CRISTIAN
10. NINACI MARIUS
11. MATEESCU CONSTANTIN
12. MASCAN NECULAI
13. STOICA FLORIN- NICOLAIE
14. BODEA VASILE


SATU MARE

SENAT
1. CSÁKI CSONGOR
2. SFITLIC PETRU
3. ASTALÎS IONEL
4. IOCSAK VIORICA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. OPRIŞ IOAN
2. MARIAN AMBROZIE
3. NEGRU GAVRILÂ
4. POP CRISTINA-MARICICA
5. MATEŞ MIHAI BOGDAN TRAIAN
6. BÂRSEUAN OVIDIU-TEOFIL
7. BORHIDAN BUJUREL- CLAUDIU


SALAJ

SENAT
1. LUNGU VASILE-CRISTIAN
2, BOCA IOANA-LIANA-AURORA
3. CIOCOTIŞAN IOAN
4. AGHIREŞAN MARIANA
CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. BALINT LIVIU-IOAN
2. POPAN ADRIAN-ALEXANDRU
3. GORGAN DORIN IOAN
4. BODA MIRELA-SORINA
5. BIG VALENTIN
6. DOSA TRĂIAN


SIBIU

SENAT
1. POPICA ION
2. NICULESCU DAN-MIHAI
3. CRISTEA IOAN-ADRIAN
4. SAVA IOAN
5. NICOARĂ IOAN

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. POPA SIMONA-DIANA
2. HOHR INGRID-SOFIA
3. PARASCHIV ALEXANDRU
4. ALDEA IOAN
5. TRESTARIU IOAN
6. BUNACIU IULIAN-DRAGOŞ
7. CHIRTOP COSMIN-DAVID
8. DRAGOMIR MITRUŢ-SORIN


SUCEAVA

SENAT
1. OLAREAN AUREL
2. VANCEA CRISTIAN
3. BALAN LENUŢA
4. COBZARIU NICOLETA- SIMONA
5. SALAR FLORIN
6. MUNTEANU CONSTANTIN

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. POPOVICI CORNELIU
2. ANDREI SORIN
3. ANDRONACHE MARIAN
4. DUMITRU VASILE-DAN
5. JURAVLE NISTOR PETRU
6. GALTAN ANCA MIHAELA
7. ROBU SORIN
8. SIDOR CRISTIAN GHEORGHE
9. PINTILII MIRCEA CRISTIAN
10. PINTILIE IULIA
11. IRAŞOC CAMELIA ALINA
12. JUCAN GHEORGHE
13. OLARI GEORGE


TELEORMAN

SENAT
1. POPA MARIAN
2. BERECHET CONSTANTIN
3. BOJA GHEORGHE
4. MANEA ȘTEFANIA – IULIA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. FLORESCU ADRIAN
2. STAN NICOLAE
3. IONESCU NICUSOR
4. PREDA IONEL
5. PAUNESCU FLOAREA
6. MANEA TUDOR
7. TUDOR ILEANA


TIMIS

SENAT
1. ŞUMĂLAN RADU LIVIU
2. DANCIU NELICA LIANA
3. SĂVOIU GEORGETA
4. MAŞNIŢA FEDOR
5. RAT VALER-GRAŢIAN
6. LUCA FLAVIUS-OCTAVIAN

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. SĂMĂRTINEAN CORNEL MIRCEA
2. DUGULESCU MARIUS CRISTINEL
3. ILIESCU ROXANA TEODORA
4. COSTEA MARIAN GHEORGHE
5. ORBOI MANUELA-DORA
6. REGEA MIHAIL CĂTĂLIN
7. MIHĂLCEANU CLAUDIU
8. DZITAC RAMONA
9. BOBOI DUMITRU
10. TOMESCU ADRIANA-NICOLETA
11. BENZAR GHEORGHE
12. CIOBOATĂ ION-LIVIU
12. CATANA EUGENIA-ZOICA


TULCEA

SENAT
1.GANEA ION
2. PERIANU ALEXANDRU
3. SADÎCA ZOICA
4. TRANDAFIR LAURENTIU

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. TARHON VICTOR
2. PETCU SILVIU – ȘTEFAN
3. VÂLCU DUMITRU
4. HRISTU STANCA
5. GRECU RĂZVAN
6. IVANOV LAURENȚIU – NICU


VASLUI

SENAT
1. TONIŢĂ VASILE
2. BUHĂESCU ROMULUS DORU
3. PĂUN MIHAI BOGDAN
4. ANICĂI FLORIN
5. TUNARU VALERICA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. BICHINEŢ CORNELIU
2. SPIRIDON IONEL
3. FORDEA SEBASTIAN GABRIEL
4. TRIFAN BOGDAN
5. TOMA ADRIANA
6. GANGU MARICEL
7. CHIPER ALINA MIHAELA
8. CORNEA STELA
9. PÂRGARU MIHAELA


VALCEA

SENAT
1. POPA GHEORGHE
2. NICULA BOGDAN- ION
3. CĂRTUȘANU ION
4. BRÎNZAN MARIA

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. MAZILU CONSTANTIN
2. MIU ALINA- FLORENTINA
3. VASILE NICOLAE IONUT
4. CHIRCA MIRCEA
5. TUR GABRIEL
6. OPRESCU CORINA
7. BĂLAN EMIL-MIHAIL
8. ZORLESCU VIOREL-VOINEA


VRANCEA

SENAT
1. BÎZNĂ MIRELA CARMEN
2. ŢĂRANU VASILE
3. GALAN LĂMÎIŢA
4. TANASĂ NICU

CAMERA DEPUTATILOR
1. MURGU NEAGU
2. ENACHE MANOLACHE
3. DRAGHIEA CĂTĂLIN ROMEO
4. ISTICIOAIA RODICA
5. BRĂILEANU ION
6. NEAGU ANDREI CRISTINEL
7. GHEORGHE SILVIU-STOICA

Opinia dvs.